1540 S Page Ct, Anaheim, CA 92806

Address: 1540 S Page Ct, Anaheim, CA 92806
Square Footage: 197,766
EST $ 247,207.50 / Mo
EST $2,966,490.00 / Yr
$1.25 / Sq / Mo
$15.00 / Sq / Yr

Property Description

• ±4,336 SF of Office Space • Sublease Term thru 7/31/2022 • Distribution Building • Tile Mile Stadium Location • 4 – Dock High Loading Doors • 22’ Minimum Ceiling Clearance • City of Anaheim Power and Utilities • Close to Ports of Long Beach • Excellent Proximity to , & Freeways

Year Bulit
1966
Building Size
197,766 SF

Contact Local Broker

Benefit from exclusive access to:

  • Unlock non-advertised, off-market options
  • ⁠Receive 10 to 15% off Asking Price
  • Secure multiple months of free rent
  • Have landlord cover tenant improvements

Our personalized service is fast, easy, and free!

Submit an inquiry and secure an extensive, customized, no-obligation report from our experts, tailored to your specific needs.

    AI Assistant
    Hi there! You can ask me to find warehouse listings like:
    Show me 20k SF warehouses in Dallas under $50k/month
    You can also ask general questions like:
    What’s the warehouse demand like in Texas?”